Common Uses: Nipple Cream, Mustache Wax, Hair Care, Massage Oils, Lip Balms, Lotions, Deodorants & Soaps.
Lanolin has long been used in the skin care and cosmetics industry as an effective emollient, commonly used in body creams and lotions to lock in much-needed moisture and prevent water loss.
Lanolin (Anhydrous)
Precio normal$11.95
Precio de la unidad
/Por
Fast Shipping
Secure payment
Availability
La cantidad seleccionada supera el stock actual
Impuesto incluido.
Envío calculado en el momento de la compra.
Common Uses: Nipple Cream, Mustache Wax, Hair Care, Massage Oils, Lip Balms, Lotions, Deodorants & Soaps.
Lanolin has long been used in the skin care and cosmetics industry as an effective emollient, commonly used in body creams and lotions to lock in much-needed moisture and prevent water loss.